Banner
Navigaton: Startseite Spielbetrieb Baseball Landesliga I
Team G V Pct GB
Minden Millers830.7270
Untouchables Paderborn 3840.6670.5
Bochum BarLiz750.5831.5
Dortmund Wanderers 2660.5002.5
Mavericks Rheine660.5002.5
Verl / Gütersloh Yaks560.4553
Lippstadt Ochmoneks1110.0837.5
Veranstaltungen
Banner
Partner des BSV NRW
Banner
Banner
Banner

Spielnr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
1213307.04.201814:00Mavericks RheineLippstadt Ochmoneks17:07
1210108.04.201815:00Bochum BarLizDortmund Wanderers 216:12
1210208.04.201815:00Untouchables Paderborn 3Minden Millers16:11
1210715.04.201814:00Mavericks RheineVerl / Gütersloh Yaks04:10
1210922.04.201814:00Bochum BarLizMavericks Rheine08:07
1214222.04.201815:00Minden MillersVerl / Gütersloh Yaks12:11
1214829.04.201813:00Verl / Gütersloh YaksLippstadt Ochmoneks10:00
1211505.05.201814:00Mavericks RheineUntouchables Paderborn 307:04
1211406.05.201814:00Minden MillersLippstadt Ochmoneks24:09
1215206.05.201814:00Bochum BarLizVerl / Gütersloh Yaks11:19
1214912.05.201815:00Minden MillersDortmund Wanderers 211:04
1211713.05.201815:00Bochum BarLizUntouchables Paderborn 315:12
1212126.05.201811:00Untouchables Paderborn 3Lippstadt Ochmoneks19:07
1212327.05.201814:00Minden MillersMavericks Rheine16:01
1210531.05.201815:00Dortmund Wanderers 2Untouchables Paderborn 304:14
1215502.06.201814:00Bochum BarLizLippstadt Ochmoneks15:05
1215109.06.201814:00Lippstadt OchmoneksUntouchables Paderborn 307:18
1210317.06.201814:00Lippstadt OchmoneksMavericks Rheine11:16
1215624.06.201815:00Verl / Gütersloh YaksUntouchables Paderborn 305:15
1213101.07.201815:00Dortmund Wanderers 2Bochum BarLiz16:12
1213201.07.201815:00Minden MillersUntouchables Paderborn 318:16
1213608.07.201815:00Bochum BarLizMinden Millers15:10
1213914.07.201814:00Mavericks RheineBochum BarLiz10:09
1211322.07.201815:00Dortmund Wanderers 2Verl / Gütersloh Yaks13:06
1211829.07.201814:00Lippstadt OchmoneksVerl / Gütersloh Yaks11:24
1214305.08.201815:00Verl / Gütersloh YaksDortmund Wanderers 212:18
1214405.08.201814:00Lippstadt OchmoneksMinden Millers04:16
1214505.08.201814:00Untouchables Paderborn 3Mavericks Rheine18:08
1211911.08.201815:00Dortmund Wanderers 2Minden Millers15:33
1214712.08.201815:00Untouchables Paderborn 3Bochum BarLiz13:12
1212718.08.201815:00Mavericks RheineDortmund Wanderers 205:18
1212519.08.201814:00Lippstadt OchmoneksBochum BarLiz25:32
1210625.08.201815:00Minden MillersBochum BarLiz18:02
1211126.08.201814:00Lippstadt OchmoneksDortmund Wanderers 209:00
1213726.08.201814:00Verl / Gütersloh YaksMavericks Rheine20:10
1214102.09.201814:00Dortmund Wanderers 2Lippstadt Ochmoneks22:07
1215308.09.201814:00Mavericks RheineMinden Millers09:00
1212209.09.201815:00Verl / Gütersloh YaksBochum BarLiz05:20
1213509.09.201815:00Untouchables Paderborn 3Dortmund Wanderers 208:25
1212616.09.201815:00Untouchables Paderborn 3Verl / Gütersloh Yaks14:04
1215716.09.201814:00Dortmund Wanderers 2Mavericks Rheine05:13
1211223.09.201815:00Verl / Gütersloh YaksMinden Millers-